Club # deelnemers
135 Padstappers Geraardsbergen vzw 382
163 Wsv Egmont Zottegem 152
200 Wandelclub De Zilverdistel 53
B 028 Wandelclub St.Pieters-Leeuw vzw 44
87 Wsv De Sportvrienden vzw 43
233 Hanske De Krijger Oudenaarde 43
114 Wandelclub De Marktrotters Herne vzw 37
254 Parel van het Pajottenland 35
358 De Heidetochten Kester-Gooik 32
38 De Pajotten Hekelgem 29
105 Scheldestappers Zingem 28
282 Everbeekse Wandeltochten vzw 25
63 Wsv De Kadees Aalst 24
196 Wsv Land van Rhode 23
103 Florastappers Gent vzw 21
376 De Chatons Ronse 17
84 Wandelclub Reigerstappers Vinderhoute vzw 16
294 CSC-Lierde / Club voor Sport en Cultuur 16
450 Boerenkrijgstappers 13
107 Dwars door Brakel 12
HT 050 Les Vaillants Acrenois 12
34 Omloop Kluisbergen vzw 11
91 Postiljon Wandelclub Merelbeke vzw 10
150 Wsv De Reynaertstappers Belsele-Sinaai 10
HT 028 Marcheurs de la Sylle – Bassilly 10
3 Wsv De Lachende Wandelaars Aalter vzw 9
7 Vlaamse Ardennen Marcheerders Ronse 9
361 De Textieltrekkers vzw Vichte 9
438 Dorpscomite Bogaarden 9
A 012 Wsv Schelle vzw 9
149 Wandelclub De Smokkelaars Stekene 8
304 W.A.K. (Wandelclub Al Kontent) 8
9999 Aktivia Federatieleden 8
O 002 Burchtstappers Herzele 8
147 Wandelclub Kruikenburg 7
427 Lennikse Windheren 7
140 Wandelclub Natuurvrienden Deinze (WND) 6
182 Wandelclub Temse 6
360 Halfoogstvrienden Bellingen 6
383 VWV De Trekvogels Boekhoute 6
HT 062 Les Trouvères club de marche 6
332 vzw De Mirakelstappers Waregem 5
345 De Waterhoekstappers Heestert 5
494 Wandelclub ‘De Schooiers’ Wichelen vzw 5
9 Wandelclub Beernem vzw 4
10 Wsv Wetteren 4
155 vzw Kleine Kouter Lede 4
252 Wsv De Hopbelletjes Opwijk 4
300 Wsv Horizon Opwijk 4
398 W.V. De IJsbrekers 4
499 Guldenbergstappers Wevelgem 4
HT 067 Les Hurlus en Balade 4
VB 017 Paradijske Bertem 4
72 Wnzb Knokke-Heist vzw 3
120 Wsv Buitenbeentjes Landegem 3
207 Gezinswandelclub ‘Nooit Moe Boezinge’ 3
411 De 7mijl-stappers Moorsele 3
HT 012 Le Coq d’Or Ecaussinnois 3
HT 075 Mont-Marche Tournai 3
O 001 Belgisch-Nederlandse Wandelverbroedering 3
25 Wandelclub De Lachende Klomp Nieuwkerken-Waas 2
33 Singelwandelaars Strombeek-Bever 2
40 Wsv ‘t Hoeksken Hamme 2
56 Merksemse Wandelclub De Stroboeren vzw 2
100 Wsjv Nacht van Vlaanderen Torhout 2
129 Wandelclub Opsinjoorke Mechelen 2
138 Houtheimstappers Steenokkerzeel 2
180 De Witsoone Stappers Krombeke 2
217 De 12 uren van Lauwe 2
226 WJC Denderklokjes Lebbeke 2
245 Wsv De Brigandtrotters 2
256 Warden Oom Stappers 2
274 Op en Rond Tiegemberg 2
278 Wandelclub Roal Benti 2
313 Durmestappers 2
323 De Winkelse Stappers 2
364 De Trompe Deerlijk 2
414 Comité 2000 2
423 Watewystappers Tielt 2
HT 003 Verdigym Collines Flobecq 2
HT 048 Les Roteus Waibiens 2
HT 051 Les Marcheurs du Souvenir de Leuze 2
NA 009 Wallonia – Namur 2
VB 043 W.S.V. Holsbeek 2
A 006 Bosgeuzen-Voorkempen vzw 2
B 044 WC De Grashoppers vzw 2
B 061 De lustige wandelaars Merchtem 2
B 046 Wrc Manke Fiel vzw 2
12 Wsk Marke vzw 1
82 Wsv Baasrode 1
89 Heuvellandstappers 1
116 De Wase Steinbockvrienden Sint-Niklaas 1
130 Wandelclub Cracks Wolvertem 1
258 Euraudax België 1
447 Wsc Klavertje Vier Wortegem-Petegem 1
BBW 029 Poluc Marching Team 1
BBW 032 Section Marche Police de Jette 1
HT 018 Marcheurs du Val de Verne de Péruwelz 1
HT 060 Le Roitelet 1
NA 044 Les Fougnans 1
VL 052 Tongerse Wandelvrienden 1
Aantal niet-aangesloten deelnemers 384
Aantal andere/buitenlandse deelnemers 0
TOTAAL 1745